17

责任编委:周东华、贾庆山

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
16

责任编委:刘志新

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
15

责任编委:李韬

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
14

责任编委:虞文武、吴争光

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
13

责任编委:陈谋

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
12

责任编委:许斌

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
11

责任编委:孙富春、张霖

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
10

责任编委:张纪峰

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
Stability Preservation of Stochastic Systems with Over Large Variable Time Delays 邓飞其(华南理工大学)
分散式最优控制及应用 张焕水(山东科技大学)
从生物随机运动到群智汇聚控制 段海滨(北京航空航天大学)
确定性动态优化与非线性控制 付俊(东北大学)
网络化系统分析与控制 孙健(北京理工大学)
追求一流期刊品质 服务前沿科学进展 蒋恺(《中国科学》杂志社)
一类非线性约束系统的时变积分型障碍函数设计 刘艳军(辽宁工业大学)
The Unified Framework of Control and Detection, and Its Applications Steven X. Ding(University of Duisburg-Essen, Germany)
Synchronization/ Consensus Control under Dynamical Coding-Decoding Scheme 王子栋(Brunel University, UK)
绿色能源互补智能电厂云控制系统研究 夏元清(北京理工大学)
模型与控制器降阶 周克敏(山东科技大学)
基于智能学习的仿生蛇形机器人轨迹规划与控制 方勇纯(南开大学)
多源信息感知融合与智能控制 孙长银(东南大学)
An LQ Differential Game of Stochastic Large-Population System with Partial Information 王光臣(山东大学)
Event-Triggered Control of Nonlinear Networked Systems 严怀成(华东理工大学)
2021
9

责任编委:李韬

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
精益求树立中国旗帜,尽心力服务科学前沿 蒋恺(《中国科学》杂志社)
Study on The Properties of Discrete Event Dynamic Systems Based on The Theory of Semi-Tensor Product Theory 陈增强(南开大学)
Stabilisation of hybrid stochastic systems in the presence of asynchronous switching and input delay 邓飞其(华南理工大学)
网络化测控系统中几类事件驱动与制策略 彭晨(上海大学)
关于离散随机系统的稳定性 张维海(山东科技大学)
Mean-variance portfolio selection with discontinuous prices and random horizon in an incomplete market 吴臻(山东大学)
线性欺诈攻击下的信息物理系统水印加密防御策略 李芳菲(华东理工大学)
Control and Filtering with Aperiodic Samplings 沈波(东华大学)
Well-posedness of McKean-Vlasov SDEs under Local Lipschitz Conditions of State Variables and Approximation of their Particle Systems 吴付科(华中科技大学)
资源受限的网络系统感知-传输联合设计与优化 朱善迎(上海交通大学)
Strategic decision-making and unilateral control in repeated games 曹明(University of Groningen, the Netherlands)
Stochastic stabilization by feedback controls based on discrete-time observations: past, present and future 毛学荣(University of Strathclyde, UK)
随机优化和机器学习的若干结果 洪奕光(同济大学)
8

责任编委:周东华

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
7

责任编委:刘志新

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
6

责任编委:陈谋

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
5

责任编委:虞文武、吴争光

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
4

责任编委:贾庆山、贺威

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
3

责任编委:陈智勇

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
2

责任编委:张纪峰

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
1

责任编委:李海涛

特邀报告(按报告顺序)
报告题目 报告人
2020